Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Boldak

Map of Spin Boldak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Baldak,Spin Boldak,Spin Buldak,Spīn Baldak,Spīn Bōldak,Spīn Būldak,سپین بولدک, Spīn Bōldak

Spin Boldak

Welcome to the Spin Boldak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Bōldak. See Spin Boldak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Bōldak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spin Boldak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Spin Boldak

Online Dating

Spin Boldak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Boldak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Boldak, Afghanistan