-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spinah Garah

Map of Spinah Garah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Gara,Spinagara,Spinah Garah,Spīna Gāṟa,Spīnah Gaṟah,Spīnah Gāṟah,سپینه گاړه, Spīnah Gāṟah

Spinah Garah

Welcome to the Spinah Garah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Gāṟah. See Spinah Garah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Gāṟah area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Spinah Garah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69367/66.73454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Spinah Garah
  •  
Places near Spinah Garah

Online Dating

Spinah Garah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Garah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Garah, Afghanistan