Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spinah Chinah

Map of Spinah Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Ceneh,Spinachena,Spinah Cheneh,Spinah Chinah,Spīna Cēnēh,Spīnah Chēnēh,Spīnah Chīnah, Spīnah Chīnah

Spinah Chinah

Welcome to the Spinah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Chīnah. See Spinah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spinah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Spinah Chinah
Places near Spinah Chinah

Online Dating

Spinah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Chinah, Afghanistan