-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spi Lagh

Map of Spi Lagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Lagh,Spi Lāgh,Spilag,Spī Lāgh,سپی لاغ, Spī Lāgh

Spi Lagh

Welcome to the Spi Lagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Lāgh. See Spi Lagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Lāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Spi Lagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32336/66.3638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Spi Lagh
  •  
Places near Spi Lagh

Online Dating

Spi Lagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Lagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Lagh, Afghanistan