Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spigari Ghar

Map of Spigari Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spigari Ghar,Spigarī Ghar,Spigaṟi Ghar, Spigarī Ghar

Spigari Ghar

Welcome to the Spigari Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spigarī Ghar. See Spigari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spigarī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spigari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Spigari Ghar
Places near Spigari Ghar

Online Dating

Spigari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spigari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spigari Ghar, Afghanistan