-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spirkay Rayg

Map of Spirkay Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peski Spirkayreg,Sperkay Reg,Sperkay Rig,Sperkay Rīg,Speṟkay Ṟēg,Spirkay Rayg,spirkay ryg,سپرکی ریگ,سپِركَی ريگ, Spirkay Rayg

Spirkay Rayg

Welcome to the Spirkay Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spirkay Rayg. See Spirkay Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spirkay Rayg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Spirkay Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0399/65.65157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Spirkay Rayg
  •  
Places near Spirkay Rayg

Online Dating

Spirkay Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spirkay Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spirkay Rayg, Afghanistan