-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sperah Ghundey

Map of Sperah Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Speragunday,Spera Ghundey,Sperah Ghundey,Spērah Ghunḏêy,Spērah Ghūnḏey,Spēṟa Ghundey,سپېره غنډۍ, Spērah Ghunḏêy

Sperah Ghundey

Welcome to the Sperah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērah Ghunḏêy. See Sperah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2005-04-25.

Map of Sperah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81556/64.96673
  • Altitude: 1237 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sperah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sperah Ghundey

Online Dating

Sperah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperah Ghundey, Afghanistan