Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Surkh Baydak Kelay

Map of Surkh Baydak Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Bidak Kalay,Sorkh Bīdak Kalay,Surkh Baydak Kelay,Surkh Baydak Kêlay,Surkhbedak Kalay,Surkhbedakkalay,Suṟkhbēḏak Kalay,سرخ بیدک کلی, Surkh Baydak Kêlay

Surkh Baydak Kelay

Welcome to the Surkh Baydak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Baydak Kêlay. See Surkh Baydak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Baydak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Surkh Baydak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Surkh Baydak Kelay
Places near Surkh Baydak Kelay

Online Dating

Surkh Baydak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Baydak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Baydak Kelay, Afghanistan