-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sultan Khan Nawer

Map of Sultan Khan Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Khan Nawer,Solţān Khān Nāwer,Sultan Khan Nawer,Sultankhan Nawar,Sultankhan Nawer,Sultānkhān Nāwar,Sulţān Khān Nāwêr,Sulţānkhān Nāweṟ,Vodokhranilishche Sultankhannavar,سلطان خان ناور, Sulţān Khān Nāwêr

Sultan Khan Nawer

Welcome to the Sultan Khan Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Khān Nāwêr. See Sultan Khan Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Khān Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Sultan Khan Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1947/65.04492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sultan Khan Nawer
  •  
Places near Sultan Khan Nawer

Online Dating

Sultan Khan Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Khan Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Khan Nawer, Afghanistan