-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sultani Pat

Map of Sultani Pat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saltani Pat,Salţānī Paṯ,Salṯani Pat,Soltani Pat,Solţanī Pat,Sultani Pat,Sulţānī Paṯ,سلطانی پټ, Sulţānī Paṯ

Sultani Pat

Welcome to the Sultani Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţānī Paṯ. See Sultani Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţānī Paṯ area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Sultani Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.30672/65.02159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Sultani Pat
  •  
Places near Sultani Pat

Online Dating

Sultani Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultani Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultani Pat, Afghanistan