-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sulaimanzai

Map of Sulaimanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solemanza'i,Soleymanza'i,Soleymānzā’ī,Solēmānza’i,Sulaimanzai,Sulaīmānzaī,Suleymanzai,سلیمانزی, Sulaīmānzaī

Sulaimanzai

Welcome to the Sulaimanzai google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānzaī. See Sulaimanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sulaimanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18191/66.45124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sulaimanzai
  •  
Places near Sulaimanzai
Sulaīmānzaī (0 km) ‘Alam Khānzī (1 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (1.2 km) Bilālzaī (2.2 km) Palīān (2.7 km) Sāmizaī (2.7 km) Sūr Kārēz (2.8 km) Gōrandah (2.9 km) Mullāyānō (3 km) Lōy Kārēz (3.6 km) Pṟāng Chowdah (4 km) Qal‘ah Sangay (4.1 km) Guluzaī (5 km) Ghbargay (5.1 km) Paṯān Khēl (5.3 km) A‘z̧amzaī (5.7 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdul Kêlay (6.1 km) Bakhtīār Chowdah (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Sulaimanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaimanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimanzai, Afghanistan