Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sufla Putakay Kelay

Map of Sufla Putakay Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sofla Putakay Kalay,Soflá Pūtakay Kalay,Sufla Putakay Kalay,Sufla Putakay Kelay,Sufla-Putakay,Suflá Pūtakay Kêlay,Suflā Pūtakay Kalay,سفلى پوتکی کلی,قریۀ پوتاكی سفلى, Suflá Pūtakay Kêlay

Sufla Putakay Kelay

Welcome to the Sufla Putakay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Suflá Pūtakay Kêlay. See Sufla Putakay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Suflá Pūtakay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sufla Putakay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sufla Putakay Kelay
Places near Sufla Putakay Kelay

Online Dating

Sufla Putakay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sufla Putakay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufla Putakay Kelay, Afghanistan