-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bala Deh-e Sufla

Map of Bala Deh-e Sufla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Deh-e Sofla,Bala Deh-e Sufla,Bala Dehe Sufla,Bala-Dekhi-Sufla,Bālā Deh-e Soflá,Bālā Deh-e Suflá,Bālā Dehe Suflā,Sofla,Soflá,Sufla,Suflā,bala dh sfly,بالا ده سفلى,بالا دهٔ سفلى, Bālā Deh-e Suflá

Bala Deh-e Sufla

Welcome to the Bala Deh-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Deh-e Suflá. See Bala Deh-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Deh-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bala Deh-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54283/65.60344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Bala Deh-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Bala Deh-e Sufla
Bālā Deh-e Suflá (0 km) Bālā Deh-e ‘Ulyā (0.6 km) Bilanḏay (1.4 km) Zalah Khān (1.8 km) Nēkō Kārēz (2.1 km) Wakīl Kalāchah (2.1 km) Māshōr (2.3 km) Hindū Kalāchah (2.6 km) Rāyat (2.6 km) Sayyid Kalāchah (3.4 km) Fatḩullāh (3.5 km) Rumbāsī (3.5 km) Walakān (3.5 km) Chalghōr (4.1 km) Sayrah Kalāchah (4.4 km) Chaman (4.5 km) Tēmuriyān (4.8 km) Now Deh (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Bala Deh-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Deh-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Deh-e Sufla, Afghanistan