Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shnah Nari

Map of Shnah Nari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shnah Nari,Shnah Narī,Shnanari,Shneh Nari,Sneh Nari,Šněh Nari, Shnah Narī

Shnah Nari

Welcome to the Shnah Nari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Narī. See Shnah Nari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Narī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shnah Nari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shnah Nari
Places near Shnah Nari

Online Dating

Shnah Nari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shnah Nari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Nari, Afghanistan