-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Sher Jan Kelay

Map of Haji Sher Jan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghafur Kili,Ghafūr Kili,Haji Sher Jan Kelay,Salihzai,Serjan Kalay,Sherdzhankalaj,Sherdzhankalay,Shirjan Kalay,Shīrjān Kalay,Sālihzai,Šērjān Kalay,Шерджанкалай,Ḩājī Shēr Jān Kêlay, Ḩājī Shēr Jān Kêlay

Haji Sher Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Sher Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Shēr Jān Kêlay. See Haji Sher Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Shēr Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Sher Jan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89361/66.29417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Haji Sher Jan Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Sher Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Sher Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Sher Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Sher Jan Kelay, Afghanistan