-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sirak Tsahan

Map of Sirak Tsahan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sirak Cahan,Sirak Cāhān,Sirak Tsahan,Sirak Tsāhān,Sirrak,Sirrak Well,Sīrak Tsāhān,سرک څاهان, Sirak Tsāhān

Sirak Tsahan

Welcome to the Sirak Tsahan google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirak Tsāhān. See Sirak Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirak Tsāhān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Sirak Tsahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.20301/64.73613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Sirak Tsahan
  •  
Places near Sirak Tsahan

Online Dating

Sirak Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sirak Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirak Tsahan, Afghanistan