-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shinkay Kalay

Map of Shinkay Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkajkalaj,Shinkay Kalay,Shinkaykalay,Shīnkay Kalay,Sinkay Kalay,Šinkay Kalay,Шинкайкалай, Shīnkay Kalay

Shinkay Kalay

Welcome to the Shinkay Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkay Kalay. See Shinkay Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkay Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinkay Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.845/66.29972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shinkay Kalay
  •  
Places near Shinkay Kalay

Online Dating

Shinkay Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkay Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay Kalay, Afghanistan