-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sikh Sar Ghundey

Map of Sikh Sar Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikh Sar Ghundey,Sīkh Sar Ghunḏêy,Sīkh Sar Ghūnḏey, Sīkh Sar Ghunḏêy

Sikh Sar Ghundey

Welcome to the Sikh Sar Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkh Sar Ghunḏêy. See Sikh Sar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkh Sar Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sikh Sar Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.70472/64.63694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sikh Sar Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sikh Sar Ghundey

Online Dating

Sikh Sar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikh Sar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikh Sar Ghundey, Afghanistan