-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sikh Chala-ye Sufla

Map of Sikh Chala-ye Sufla Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikh Chala Sofla,Sikh Chala-ye Sofla,Sikh Chala-ye Sufla,Sikhcala-i-Sufla,Sikhchalayi-Sufla,Sīkh Chālā Soflá,Sīkh Chālā-ye Soflá,Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá,Sīkhčālā-i-Suflā,سيخ چالای سفلى,سیخ چالا سفلى, Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá

Sikh Chala-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Sikh Chala-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá. See Sikh Chala-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sikh Chala-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6933/65.67321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Sikh Chala-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Sikh Chala-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Sikh Chala-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikh Chala-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikh Chala-ye Sufla, Afghanistan