-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya

Map of Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakhchala,Shākhchala,Sikh Chala-ye `Olya,Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya,Sikhcala-i-'Ulya,Sikhchalayi-Ulia,Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Olyā,Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Ulyā,Sīkhčālā-i-’Ulyā,سيخ چالای عليا,سیخ چالا علیا, Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Ulyā

Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Ulyā. See Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkh Chālā-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69461/65.69197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikh Chala-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan