Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Siah Obeh Kelay

Map of Siah Obeh Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Obeh Kelay,Siah Owbi Kalay,Sya Obi Kalay,Syā Ōbi Kalay,Sīāh Owbi Kalay,Sīāh Ōbêh Kêlay,سیاه اوبه کلی, Sīāh Ōbêh Kêlay

Siah Obeh Kelay

Welcome to the Siah Obeh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Ōbêh Kêlay. See Siah Obeh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Ōbêh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Siah Obeh Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Siah Obeh Kelay
Places near Siah Obeh Kelay

Online Dating

Siah Obeh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Obeh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Obeh Kelay, Afghanistan