-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dasht-e Siah Khak

Map of Dasht-e Siah Khak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Siah Khak,Dasht-e Sīāh Khāk,Daste Syahkhak,Dašte Syāhkhāk,Step' Siakhkhak,Step’ Siakhkhak,دشت سیاه خاک, Dasht-e Sīāh Khāk

Dasht-e Siah Khak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Siah Khak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sīāh Khāk. See Dasht-e Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2005-05-19.

Map of Dasht-e Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26695/65.8622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Siah Khak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan