Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Siajui

Map of Siajui Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Chub,Siah Chuy,Siahchob,Siajui,Siāhchob,Syahcoy,Syahcōy,Sīāh Chūb,Sīāh Chūy,سياه چوب, Siajui


Welcome to the Siajui google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siajui. See Siajui photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siajui area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Siajui
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Siajui
Places near Siajui

Online Dating

Siajui Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siajui, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siajui, Afghanistan