-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Siah Biringan Rayg

Map of Siah Biringan Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peski Siakhbpringan Reg,Siah Berengan Rig,Siah Biringan Rayg,Syah Berengan Reg,Syah Berengan Rig,Syāh Berengān Rīg,Syāh Beṟengān Ṟēg,Sīāh Berengān Rīg,Sīāh Biringān Rayg,`Oman Makh Rayg,`Oman Makh Reg,`Oman Makh Rig,سیاه برنگان ریگ,عمان مخ ریگ,‘Omān Makh Rayg,‘Omān Makh Rīg,‘Omān Makh Ṟēg, Sīāh Biringān Rayg

Siah Biringan Rayg

Welcome to the Siah Biringan Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Biringān Rayg. See Siah Biringan Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Biringān Rayg area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Siah Biringan Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09713/65.18884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Siah Biringan Rayg
  •  
Places near Siah Biringan Rayg

Online Dating

Siah Biringan Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Biringan Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Biringan Rayg, Afghanistan