-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Syadamr

Map of Syadamr Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siadam,Syadamr,Syādam ,Sīādam, Syādam 

Syadamr

Welcome to the Syadamr google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Syādam . See Syadamr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Syādam  area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Syadamr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78333/64.6
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Syadamr
  •  
Places near Syadamr

Online Dating

Syadamr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Syadamr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Syadamr, Afghanistan