Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Siabat Mashengzai

Map of Siabat Mashengzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'yabat-Mashingzai,Siabat Mashengza`i,Siabat Mashengzai,Syabat Masengza'i,Syābat Māšěngza’i,Sīābat Māshengza‘ī,Sīābat Māshêngzaī,S’yabat-Mashingzai, Sīābat Māshêngzaī

Siabat Mashengzai

Welcome to the Siabat Mashengzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīābat Māshêngzaī. See Siabat Mashengzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīābat Māshêngzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siabat Mashengzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Siabat Mashengzai
Places near Siabat Mashengzai

Online Dating

Siabat Mashengzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siabat Mashengzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siabat Mashengzai, Afghanistan