-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana

Map of Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana,Shway Ganay Tahanah,Shway Ganay Tahānah,Sway Ganay Tahana,S̄way Gaṉay Tahāna, Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana

Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana

Welcome to the Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana. See Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28889/67.52278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana
Garay (2.4 km) Hafān (3.9 km) Kanī Khēl (4.1 km) Zōr Kārēz (8.9 km) Fayfōl (9.5 km) Multān (9.8 km) Nêwī Kārēz (10.7 km) Akhtargul Kêlay (10.7 km) Mard Ghā’ib (11.1 km) But (11.5 km) Salāmat Kalā (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Shvaygana-Takhana, Afghanistan