Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shuyin-e Wusta

Map of Shuyin-e Wusta Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shuyen-e Vosta,Shuyene Wusta,Shuyin-e Wusta,Shuyini-Vusta,Shūyen-e Vosţá,Shūyin-e Wusţā,Suyene Wusta,shwyn wsty,Šūyene Wusţā,شوينٔ وسطى,شوین وسطا,Ṣhūyene Wustā, Shūyin-e Wusţā

Shuyin-e Wusta

Welcome to the Shuyin-e Wusta google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūyin-e Wusţā. See Shuyin-e Wusta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūyin-e Wusţā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shuyin-e Wusta
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shuyin-e Wusta

Online Dating

Shuyin-e Wusta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shuyin-e Wusta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuyin-e Wusta, Afghanistan