-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Showray Ghar

Map of Showray Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Showray Ghar,Shuray Ghar,Shūray Ghar,Soray Ghar,Sōṟay Ghar, Showray Ghar

Showray Ghar

Welcome to the Showray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showray Ghar. See Showray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Showray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.63/64.685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Showray Ghar
  •  
Places near Showray Ghar

Online Dating

Showray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showray Ghar, Afghanistan