-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sreh Dab Tsahan

Map of Sreh Dab Tsahan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholamhaydar Cahan,Gholāmhayḏaṟ Cāhān,Ghulam Haidar Tsahan,Ghulām Ḩaīdar Tsāhān,Shreh Dab Chahan,Shreh Dab Chāhān,Sreh Dab Cahan,Sreh Dab Chahan,Sreh Dab Chāhān,Sreh Dab Tsahan,Srêh Ḏab Tsāhān,S̄rēh Dab Cāhān,سره ډب څاهان,غلام حیدر څاهان, Srêh Ḏab Tsāhān

Sreh Dab Tsahan

Welcome to the Sreh Dab Tsahan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srêh Ḏab Tsāhān. See Sreh Dab Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srêh Ḏab Tsāhān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Sreh Dab Tsahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.69202/65.08825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sreh Dab Tsahan
  •  
Places near Sreh Dab Tsahan
Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (86.2 km) Talūkān (86.2 km) Kanozai (86.9 km) Mūshān (87.3 km) Duab (87.6 km) Talūkān (88.4 km) Chahār Shākhah (89.1 km) Zangābād (89.1 km) Mullā Ashraf (89.2 km) Sharah Khān (89.4 km) Bābaghday (89.5 km) Kakaran (89.6 km) Deh-e Qubād (89.8 km) Manḏōzaī (90.3 km) Ghulām Kêlay (90.6 km) Sar Biland Kêlay (90.9 km) Ḩājī Hunar Kats (91.1 km) Noway Kats (91.2 km)

Online Dating

Sreh Dab Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sreh Dab Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sreh Dab Tsahan, Afghanistan