-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shokur Kelay

Map of Shokur Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shokur Kalay,Shokur Kelay,Shokūr Kalay,Shokūr Kêlay,Shukurkalay,Sokur Kalay,Šokūr Kalay,شکور کلی, Shokūr Kêlay

Shokur Kelay

Welcome to the Shokur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shokūr Kêlay. See Shokur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shokūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Shokur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59818/64.98634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shokur Kelay
  •  
Places near Shokur Kelay

Online Dating

Shokur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shokur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shokur Kelay, Afghanistan