-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sherzai Mandeh

Map of Sherzai Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serzay Mandeh,Sherzai Mandeh,Sherzaymandekh,Shirzay Mandah,Shērzaī Māndêh,Shīrzay Māndah,Šērzay Mānděh, Shērzaī Māndêh

Sherzai Mandeh

Welcome to the Sherzai Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērzaī Māndêh. See Sherzai Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērzaī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sherzai Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49333/66.64833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sherzai Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sherzai Mandeh
Pākilah (1.9 km) Shāgêy (3.2 km) Chowgāzī (3.4 km) Bāzrī (3.9 km) Aramzi (4.3 km) Muḩammadah (5.1 km) Bādur Chaman (5.6 km) Shay Khān Kêlay (5.7 km) Jamālzī (5.8 km) Nāşir Kêlay (5.9 km) Timurzī (6.2 km) Sar Gaz (7.3 km) Mullā Khālō Kêlay (7.4 km) Chowday (7.8 km) Tarakay (7.8 km) Sharqī Shaylagêy (7.8 km) Tarnāw (8 km) Dumandī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Sherzai Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherzai Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherzai Mandeh, Afghanistan