-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shero Obo Tanah

Map of Shero Obo Tanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pogranichnaja Zastava Shoruobutana,Pogranichnaya Zastava Shoruobutana,Sero Obe,Sero Obo Tana,Sher Oba,Shero Obo Tanah,Shiru Owbeh,Shiru Owbeh Tanah,Shērō Ōbō Tāṉah,Shīrū Owbeh,Shīrū Owbeh Tāṉah,S̄ēṟo Ōbe,Šēro Obo Tana,Пограничная Застава Шоруобутана, Shērō Ōbō Tāṉah

Shero Obo Tanah

Welcome to the Shero Obo Tanah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērō Ōbō Tāṉah. See Shero Obo Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērō Ōbō Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shero Obo Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.98029/66.5643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shero Obo Tanah
  •  
Places near Shero Obo Tanah

Online Dating

Shero Obo Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shero Obo Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shero Obo Tanah, Afghanistan