Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shayr Kelay

Map of Shayr Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser Kalay,Shayr Kelay,Shayr Kêlay,Sher Kalay,Sherkalay,Shir Kalay,Shēr Kalay,Shīr Kalay,Šēr Kalay,شیر کلی,قَریَۀ شير, Shayr Kêlay

Shayr Kelay

Welcome to the Shayr Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Kêlay. See Shayr Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayr Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shayr Kelay
Places near Shayr Kelay

Online Dating

Shayr Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Kelay, Afghanistan