-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shirinak

Map of Shirinak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shernak,Shernāk,Shirinak,Shīrīnak,Sirinak,Širinak,شيرينك,شیرینک, Shīrīnak

Shirinak

Welcome to the Shirinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīnak. See Shirinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīnak area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Shirinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90255/65.36956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shirinak
  •  
Places near Shirinak

Online Dating

Shirinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirinak, Afghanistan