Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shayr Ghashlunay

Map of Shayr Ghashlunay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser Ghaslunay,Shayr Ghashlunay,Shayr Ghashlūnay,Shergashlunay,Shir Ghashlownay,Shir Ghashlunay,Shīr Ghashlownay,Shīr Ghashlūnay,shyr ghshlwny,Šēr Ghašlūnay,شير غشلونی,شیر غشلونی, Shayr Ghashlūnay

Shayr Ghashlunay

Welcome to the Shayr Ghashlunay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Ghashlūnay. See Shayr Ghashlunay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Ghashlūnay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayr Ghashlunay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shayr Ghashlunay
Places near Shayr Ghashlunay

Online Dating

Shayr Ghashlunay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Ghashlunay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Ghashlunay, Afghanistan