-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sherabolak

Map of Sherabolak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serabolak,Sherabolak,Sherabulak,Shirabowlak,Shirabulak,Shērabōlak,Shīrabowlak,Shīrabūlak,Šērabolak, Shērabōlak

Sherabolak

Welcome to the Sherabolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērabōlak. See Sherabolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērabōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sherabolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37667/66.69556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sherabolak
  •  
Places near Sherabolak

Online Dating

Sherabolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherabolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherabolak, Afghanistan