-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shin Naray

Map of Shin Naray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Narai Thana,Shīn Narai Thāna,Sin Naray,Sneh Nari,S̄nēh Naṟi,S̄īn Naṟay, Shīn Naray

Shin Naray

Welcome to the Shin Naray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Naray. See Shin Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Naray area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Shin Naray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33333/66.71667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Shin Naray
  •  
Places near Shin Naray

Online Dating

Shin Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Naray, Afghanistan