-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shin Kats

Map of Shin Kats Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Kats,Shinkach,Shīn Kats,Sin Kac,shyn kch,Šīn Kac,شين كچ,شین کڅ, Shīn Kats

Shin Kats

Welcome to the Shin Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Kats. See Shin Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Kats area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shin Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65672/67.04421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Shin Kats
  •  
Places near Shin Kats

Online Dating

Shin Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Kats, Afghanistan