Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shinghazi Mandeh

Map of Shinghazi Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinghazi Mandah,Shinghazi Mandeh,Shinghazi Māndah,Shinghazī Māndêh,Singhazi Mandeh,Šinghazi Mānděh, Shinghazī Māndêh

Shinghazi Mandeh

Welcome to the Shinghazi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinghazī Māndêh. See Shinghazi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinghazī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinghazi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shinghazi Mandeh
Places near Shinghazi Mandeh

Online Dating

Shinghazi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinghazi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinghazi Mandeh, Afghanistan