Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaylahgay

Map of Shaylahgay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selagay,Shaylahgay,Shelagay,Sheylagay,Shēlagay,S̄ēlagay,shylgy,شیلهگی,شیلگی, Shaylahgay


Welcome to the Shaylahgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahgay. See Shaylahgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylahgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shaylahgay
Places near Shaylahgay

Online Dating

Shaylahgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylahgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahgay, Afghanistan