-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shay Khan Kelay

Map of Shay Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhan Kalay,Shay Khan Kelay,Shay Khān Kêlay,Sheykhan Kalay,Sheykhankalay,Sheykhān Kalay,Šaykhān Kalay,شی خان کلی, Shay Khān Kêlay

Shay Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Shay Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shay Khān Kêlay. See Shay Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shay Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Shay Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53892/66.61957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shay Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Shay Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Shay Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shay Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shay Khan Kelay, Afghanistan