-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barakhanah Karez

Map of Barakhanah Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakhanah Karez,Barakhānah Kārēz,Sher Khan Kili,Sher Khān Kili,Shir Khan Kili,Shīr Khān Kili,brkhanh karېz,برخانه کارېز, Barakhānah Kārēz

Barakhanah Karez

Welcome to the Barakhanah Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakhānah Kārēz. See Barakhanah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakhānah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Barakhanah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.895/66.22167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Barakhanah Karez
  •  
Places near Barakhanah Karez

Online Dating

Barakhanah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barakhanah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakhanah Karez, Afghanistan