-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shingar Gowd

Map of Shingar Gowd Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sengar Gawd,Shengar Gowd,Shingar Gowd,S̄engaṟ Gawḏ,شنگر گود, Shingar Gowd

Shingar Gowd

Welcome to the Shingar Gowd google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shingar Gowd. See Shingar Gowd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shingar Gowd area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shingar Gowd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4508/65.76942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shingar Gowd
  •  
Places near Shingar Gowd

Online Dating

Shingar Gowd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingar Gowd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingar Gowd, Afghanistan