-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shege Rayg

Map of Shege Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peski Shegereg,Sege Reg,Shege Rayg,Shege Rig,Shêgē Rayg,Shēgē Rīg,shiygiy ryg,Šěgē Rēg,شِیگِی ريگ,شگې ریگ, Shêgē Rayg

Shege Rayg

Welcome to the Shege Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêgē Rayg. See Shege Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêgē Rayg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shege Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3746/65.62231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Shege Rayg
  •  
Places near Shege Rayg

Online Dating

Shege Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shege Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shege Rayg, Afghanistan