-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shigine Ghundey

Map of Shigine Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segene Ghundey,Shegene Ghundey,Shegenē Ghūnḏey,Shigine Ghundey,Shiginegunday,Shiginē Ghunḏêy,Šegenē Ghunděy,سگنې غنډۍ, Shiginē Ghunḏêy

Shigine Ghundey

Welcome to the Shigine Ghundey google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiginē Ghunḏêy. See Shigine Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiginē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Shigine Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6116/66.20684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Shigine Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shigine Ghundey

Online Dating

Shigine Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shigine Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shigine Ghundey, Afghanistan