-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shege `Alaqahdari

Map of Shege `Alaqahdari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sega,Sege,Sege 'Alaqadari,Shegah,Shegah va Shegi,Shegah va Shegī,Shege `Alaqahdari,Shege-Alakadari,Shigah,Shigi,Shogi,Shogī,Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī,Shīgah,Shīgī,S̄ega,S̄ēgē,Šēgē ’Alāqadāri,شِگَه,شگه,شگې علاقه داری, Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī

Shege `Alaqahdari

Welcome to the Shege `Alaqahdari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī. See Shege `Alaqahdari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Shege `Alaqahdari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4006/65.64926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shege `Alaqahdari
  •  
Places near Shege `Alaqahdari
Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī (0 km) Būrzaī (1.1 km) Manşūr Kêlay (3.4 km) Ibrāhīm Khalīfah Bābā Kêlay (3.7 km) Muqām Kêlay (4.4 km) Utmānzaī (4.6 km) Deh-e Now (5.1 km) Faẕl Kārēz (5.1 km) Sādātō Kêlay (5.7 km) Shamshayr Kêlay (5.8 km) Ḩaqdād Kêlay (6 km) Deh-e Rajab (6.5 km) ‘Abdul Qudūs Khān Kêlay (6.5 km) Ambār Kêlay (6.7 km) Rurabat (8.1 km) ‘Imārat (8.3 km) Lanḏay (8.4 km) Māchū (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shege `Alaqahdari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shege `Alaqahdari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shege `Alaqahdari, Afghanistan