Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shebyan Ghar

Map of Shebyan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebyan Ghar,Shebyan Ghar,Shebyān Ghar,Shêbyān Ghar,Šebyān Ghar, Shêbyān Ghar

Shebyan Ghar

Welcome to the Shebyan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêbyān Ghar. See Shebyan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêbyān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shebyan Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shebyan Ghar
Places near Shebyan Ghar

Online Dating

Shebyan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shebyan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shebyan Ghar, Afghanistan