-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shaistah Gul Kelay

Map of Shaistah Gul Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saestagul Kalay,Shaistah Gul Kelay,Shayestagul' Kalay,Shayestagul’ Kalay,Shayesteh Gol Kalay,Shāyesteh Gol Kalay,Shāīstah Gul Kêlay,Šāestagul Kalay,شایسته گل کلی, Shāīstah Gul Kêlay

Shaistah Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Shaistah Gul Kelay google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāīstah Gul Kêlay. See Shaistah Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāīstah Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Shaistah Gul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29465/66.16635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Shaistah Gul Kelay
  •  
Places near Shaistah Gul Kelay
Gazkōl (1.7 km) Darāz Kōl (2.4 km) Mīrzā Kêlay (3.3 km) Balil (3.6 km) Ḩājī Khudāydād Kêlay (4.4 km) Gazkōl (4.6 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (4.8 km) ‘Aynyār (5.6 km) Dād Muḩammad Khūnē (5.9 km) Indzêrak (6.2 km) Majūd Khūnē (6.2 km) Surkh Baydak Kêlay (6.3 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay (7 km) Ḩājī Kākō Kêlay (7.2 km) Sayyid Ōsān Kêlay (7.5 km) Tanāchōy (7.6 km) Lakhsang (7.7 km) Nādir Khūnē (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaistah Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaistah Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaistah Gul Kelay, Afghanistan