-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sharqi Shaylahgey

Map of Sharqi Shaylahgey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Selagey,Sharki-Shelagay,Sharqi Shaylahgey,Sharqi Shelagey,Sharqī Shaylahgêy,Sharqī Shēlagey,Šarqi Šēlagěy,شرقی شیلهگۍ, Sharqī Shaylahgêy

Sharqi Shaylahgey

Welcome to the Sharqi Shaylahgey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Shaylahgêy. See Sharqi Shaylahgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Shaylahgêy area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Sharqi Shaylahgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5581/66.61565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sharqi Shaylahgey
  •  
Places near Sharqi Shaylahgey
Sharqī Shaylagêy (0 km) Timurzī (1.8 km) Chōpānzaī (1.9 km) Shay Khān Kêlay (2.2 km) Chōpānzaī (2.5 km) Khūgyāṉī (3.3 km) Muḩammad ‘Ārif Jān Āghā Kêlay (3.8 km) Dumandī (4.2 km) Bādur Chaman (4.4 km) Chowgāzī (4.7 km) Jamālzī (4.7 km) Aramzi (4.9 km) Razvaliny Abozi (4.9 km) Bāzrī (4.9 km) Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Jān Āghā Kêlay (5 km) Mullā Khālō Kêlay (5.3 km) Zarīn Zāyī (5.6 km) Nāşir Kêlay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Sharqi Shaylahgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Shaylahgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Shaylahgey, Afghanistan